А А А
c c c c
Arial Times New Roman

Результаты

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПЕРВЕНСТВА РОССИИ
СЕЗОНА 2018-2019
ЮНОШИ 2002 г.р.
1 МЕСТО
ЗТР Шигин А.В., Борисов М.П.

ДЕВУШКИ 2002 г.р.
3 МЕСТО

Афанасьева О.Е., Михайлова О.И.

ЮНОШИ 2003 г.р.
4 МЕСТО
ЗТР Шигин А.В., Бурцев А.А.

ДЕВУШКИ 2003 г.р.
3 МЕСТО

ЗТР Корненкова Л.М., Нестеров А.В.

ЮНОШИ 2004 г.р.
5 МЕСТО

Татарович С.Е., Фокин А.А.

ДЕВУШКИ 2004 г.р.
5 МЕСТО
Еремеева Е.В., Петрова Е.Н.

ЮНОШИ 2005 г.р.
1 МЕСТО

Горбунов Е.В., Корнеев И.Ю.

ДЕВУШКИ 2005 г.р.
13 МЕСТО
ЗТР Галаев И.Н., Зиминов Ю.В.

ЮНОШИ 2006 г.р.
9 МЕСТО

Татарович С.Е., Фокин А.В. 

ДЕВУШКИ 2006 г.р.
3 МЕСТО
Абаева Л.В., Мусина Е.В.

 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПЕРВЕНСТВА РОССИИ
СЕЗОНА 2017-2018
ЮНОШИ 2001 г.р.
1 МЕСТО
ЗТР Антипов А.И., Горбунов Е.В.
 

ДЕВУШКИ 2001 г.р.
5 МЕСТО - 
Афанасьева О.Е., Михайлова О.И.
11 МЕСТО - Минаева Е.Е.

ЮНОШИ 2002 г.р.
2 МЕСТО
ЗТР Шигин А.В., Борисов М.П.

ДЕВУШКИ 2002 г.р.
3 МЕСТО

Афанасьева О.Е., Михайлова О.И.

ЮНОШИ 2003 г.р.
10 МЕСТО
ЗТР Шигин А.В., Бурцев А.А.

ДЕВУШКИ 2003 г.р.
4 МЕСТО

ЗТР Корненкова Л.М., Нестеров А.В.

ЮНОШИ 2004 г.р.
2 МЕСТО

Татарович С.Е., Фокин А.А.

ДЕВУШКИ 2004 г.р.
2 МЕСТО
Еремеева Е.В., Петрова Е.Н.

ЮНОШИ 2005 г.р.
2 МЕСТО

Горбунов Е.В., Корнеев И.Ю.

ДЕВУШКИ 2005 г.р.
1 МЕСТО
ЗТР Галаев И.Н., Зиминов Ю.В.

 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПЕРВЕНСТВА РОССИИ
СЕЗОНА 2016-2017
ЮНОШИ 2000 г.р.
6 МЕСТО
Мильке С.Р., Сторожев А.В.

ДЕВУШКИ 2000 г.р.
3 МЕСТО 
Сныткина Е.А., ЗТР Шигин А.В.

ЮНОШИ 2001 г.р.
2 МЕСТО
ЗТР Антипов А.И., Горбунов Е.В.
 

ДЕВУШКИ 2001 г.р.
10 МЕСТО
ЗМС Минаева Е.Е., ЗТР Воронина Г.Г.

ЮНОШИ 2002 г.р.
1 МЕСТО
ЗТР Шигин А.В., Борисов М.П.

ДЕВУШКИ 2002 г.р.
2 МЕСТО
Афанасьева О.Е., Михайлова О.И.

ЮНОШИ 2003 г.р.
1 МЕСТО
ЗТР Шигин А.В., Бурцев А.А.

ДЕВУШКИ 2003 г.р.
1 МЕСТО
Корненкова Л.М., Нестеров А.В.

ЮНОШИ 2004 г.р.
1 МЕСТО
МСМК  Татарович С.Е., Фокин А.В.

ДЕВУШКИ 2004 г.р.
3 МЕСТО 
Еремеева Е.В., Петрова Е.Н.

 

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ПЕРВЕНСТВА РОССИИ
СЕЗОНА 2015-2016
ЮНОШИ 1999 г.р.
1 МЕСТО
Тренер: МСМК  Татарович С.Е.

ДЕВУШКИ 1999 г.р.
5 МЕСТО 
Тренеры: МС Абаева Л.В., Гусева Е.С.

ЮНОШИ 2000 г.р.
5  МЕСТО
Мильке С.Р, Сторожев А.В. 

ДЕВУШКИ 2000 г.р.
9 МЕСТО
Сныткина Е.А., ЗТР Шигин А.В.

ЮНОШИ 2001 г.р.
2 МЕСТО
ЗТР Антипов А.И., Горбунов Е.В.
 

ДЕВУШКИ 2001 г.р.
5 МЕСТО
ЗМС Минаева Е.Е., ЗТР Воронина Г.Г.

ЮНОШИ 2002 г.р.
4 МЕСТО
ЗТР Шигин А.В., Борисов М.П.

ДЕВУШКИ 2002 г.р.
4 МЕСТО
Афанасьева О.Е., Михайлова О.И.

ЮНОШИ 2003 г.р.
4 МЕСТО
Маринкович П.

ДЕВУШКИ 2003 г.р.
5 МЕСТО
Корненкова Л.М.